Klassenbilder der ehemaligen Weißenbrunner Schule

 

1941
Lehrer
Rosenbauer

Ganz oben v.l.: Klara Liebel, Gretl Hupfer, Reta Burkhardt

6. Reihe v.l.: Berta Bräunlein, Anna Schönweiß, Gerda Loos

5. Reihe v.l.: Lehrer Rosenbauer, Lina Schwemmer, Lina Schmidt, Gerda Gerstacker

4. Reihe v.l.: Robert Meyer?, Erna Hufnagel, Hildegard Bräunlein, Reta Eckstein, Liesel Herzog, Anna Birkmann, Ulrich Ritter, Hans Loos, Leonhard Saß, Siegfried Ringel

3. Reihe v.l.: Hans Hupfer, Georg Liebel Winn 3, Erna Eckstein, Lisbeth Schmidt, Betty Thäter, Frieda Fink, Erna Öd, Frieda Brunner, Betty Liebel, Leni Hupfer, Hans Kratzer, ??, Richard Brantl

2. Reihe v.l.: Anneliese Dauphin, Sofie Hufnagel, Gerda Saß, Lotte Liebel, Erna Meyer, Gerda Gömmel, Frieda Odörfer, Karl Hupfer, Willi Eckstein, Erich Schwemmer, Rudolf Brantl

Untere Reihe v.l.: Hans Vestner, Georg Bräunlein, Georg Eckstein (Bartl), Hanne Herzog, Georg Hupfer, Georg Weiß, Hermann Bauer, Georg Ritter, Hans Liebel, Christian Birkmann, Heinz Weiß, Willi Gößwein

 

1948
Klasse 1-4
Lehrer Bauer

 

Oberste Reihe v.l.: Hans Eckstein, Richard Eckstein, Hans Liebel "Schneider", Hermann Birkmann, Hans Brunner, Hermann Hupfer, Heiner Michel, Hans Odörfer, Loni Liebel, ?? ?? ?? Konrad Hupfer, ??, ??, Erich Rotter, Ferdinand Zwittmeier

2. Reihe v.l.: Inge Zürchauer, Marianne Weber, Anni Eckstein, Irma Moosburger, Berta Odörfer, Lehrer Bauer, Ingrid Lau, Herta Leipold, Erika Brantl, ??, Edith Tuschl, Ursula Gorni

3. Reihe v.l.: Marianne Krumpl, Inge Liebel "Schneider", Hildegard Bogner, ??, Emma Meier, Anneliese Federsel, Hildegard Hupfer, ??, Berta Walther, Hannelore Hauk, Elfriede Federer, Hermine Treitler, Berta Liebel, Elfriede Schüllein, Sieglinde Hufnagel, Gerda Burkhard, Anneliese Leipold, ??

4. Reihe v.l.: Heinz Weber, Viktor Maresch, Siegfried Zwittmeier, Horst Mayer?, ??, Heinz Schöner, Reinhold Moosbruger, Loni Gömmel

 

1948
Klasse 5-8
Lehrer Kemnitz

Oberste Reihe v.l.: Rudolf Brantl, Georg Saß, Willi Eckstein, Georg Scharrer, Adolf Rotter, Erich Schwemmer, Hermann Schwab, Hans Dauphin, Georg Leybold, Simon Wild, Hans Liebel, Heiner Liebel, Karl Hupfer

2. Reihe v.l.: Lotte Liebel, Erna Meyer, Frieda Odörfer, Anneliese Dauphin, Gerda Gömmel, Gunda Ritter, Ilse Tuschl, Rosa Fink, Anni Michl, Lehrer Kemnitz, Irene Plaß, Irmtraud Mück, Anni Treitler, Christine Schauer, Gerda Eckstein, Käthe Gömmel, Elfriede Liebel, Gunda Saß, Olga Schauer

3. Reihe v.l.: Sofie Hufnagel, Else Hufnagel, Liselotte Weiß, Margret Herzog, Irmgard Meyer, Berta Liebel, Else Ondraschek, Leni Loos, Erna Brantl, Anneliese Eckstein, Frieda Hupfer, Erna Hupfer, Rete Brunner, Rete Thäter, Lina Liebel, Anneliese Liebel, Elfriede Bohrer, Josefa Federer

Unterer Reihe v.l.: Jürgen Strebelov, Hans Treitler, Josef Federer, Hermann Schwemmer, Karl Eckstein, Adolf Meyer

 

1957
(Praktikum)
Lehrer Heinz Weiß

Oberste Reihe v.l.: Roswitha Maresch, Heinz Weiß, Stefan Gömmel, Fritz Zürchauer

Vorletzte Reihe v.l.: Kurt Gerstacker, Günter Liebel, Stefan Bräunlein

Mädchenreihe: Anneliese Scharrer, Susi David??, Lina Bogner, Gunda Bräunlein, Helga Thäter, Marianne Rotter, Helga Schwemmer, Gerda Maresch, Inge Bogner

Nä. Reihe v.l.: Manfred Bordihn, Kurt Tuschl, Karl Eckstein, Heinz Fink, Günther Odörfer, Erhard Liebel

Untere Reihe v.l.: Heinz Thäter, Erich Eckstein, Heinz Schwemmer, Werner Chunsek

   


FSV Weißenbrunn 1949 e.V.